DISCIPLINA

AJEDREZ

RAMA

VARONIL

LUGAR

Sala Polivalente de Posgrado de la Facultad de Derecho de la UANL

FECHA

30 de Abril AL 2 DE MAYO 2007

 

 
LUGAR
NOMBRE
INSTITUCION
REGION MARCA PUNTOS

1

1 DAVID RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA UADEC 1 4.5 17

2

2 EDGAR CORONA VILLAR UAS 3 4 15

3

3 YEHUDI ALTAMIRANO GONZALEZ UAEM 6 4 14

4

4 ISRAEL TREVIÑO RAMIREZ UANL 1 3.5 13

5

5 OSCAR ARMANDO MORALES LOPEZ UMSNH 4 3.5 12

6

6 LUIS VALENCIA GUTIERREZ CETYS 3 3 11

7

7 VALENTE ARGUELLES OVANDO UADY 8 3 10

8

8 HUMBERTO HERNANDEZ BELMONTES UMSNH 4 3 9

9

9 RICARDO M. GARCIA BALAM UAT 1 3 8

10

10 FERNANDO MEZA FLORES UANL 1 2.5 7

11

11 ALBERTO I. VELASCO ARIZPE UANL 1 2.5 6

12

12 MIGUEL t. MONROY RODRIGUEZ UDC 4 2.5 5

13

13 ABRAHAM DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ BUAP 7 2.5 4

14

14 LUIS MIGUEL TARIN GARCIA UACH 2 2.5 3

15

15 SAMUEL S. COLLI LOPEZ UADY 8 2.5 2
16
16 JUAN RPLANDO BE GARCIA UADY 8 2.5 1
17
17 JUAN GUTIERREZ CARMONA ITTOL 6 2 1
18
18 CESAR LOPEZ VALDEZ UAS 3 2 1
19
19 JOSE ARMANDO SOLIS LUNA UJED 2 2 1
20
20 ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ UASLP 5 2 1
21
21 ISRAEL LUNA VACA UAQRO 5 2 1
22
22 JAVIER A. ARCIVA OROZCO AUSLP 5 1.5 1
23
23 PIO ARNOLDO HERRERA GARCIA UAEH 7 1.5 1
24
24 JULIO S. AVILA MORENO UJED 2 1.5 1
25
25 FELIPE FABIAN REYES UABJO 7 1.5 1

26

26 JUAN CARLOS SEDANO SALAS ITDEZ 6 0 1

 

VARONIL RONDA: 1

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT   NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
1   RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA DAVID UAC 0 14   AVILA MORENO JULIO SALVADOR UJED 0 1-0
2
15   BE GARCIA JUAN ROLANDO UADY 0 2   GUTIERREZ CARMONA JUAN ITT 0 0-1
3
3   ALTAMIRANO GONZALEZ YEHUD UEM 0 16   HERNANDEZ BELMONTES HUMBERTO UMSNH 0 0-1
4
17   GARCIA BALAM RICARDO MANUEL UAT 0 4 NM MORALES LOPEZ OSCAR ARMANDO UMSNH 0 1-0
5
5   LOPEZ VALDEZ CESAR UAS 0 18   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO USL 0 1/2
6
19   MEZA PONCE FERNANDO UANL 0 6   COLLI LOPEZ SAMUEL SANTIA UADY 0 1/2
7
7   SOLIS LUNA JOSE ARMANDO UJED 0 20   DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM BUAP 0 0-1
8
21   SEDANO SALAS JUAN CARLOS ITZ 0 8 NM MONROY RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL UDC 0 0-1
9
9   ARGUELLES OVANDO VALENTE UADY 0 22   VELASCO ARIZPE ALBERTO UANL 0 0-1
10
23   LUNA VACA ISRAEL UANL 0 10   TREVIÑO RAMIREZ ISRAEL UANL 0 0-1
11
11   FABIAN REYES FELIPE UABJO 0 24   CORONA VILLAR EDGAR UAS 0 0-1
12
25   VALENCIA GUTIERREZ LUIS CETYS BC 0 12 NM HERRERA GARCIA PIO ARNOLDO UAEH 0 1-0
13
13   TARIN GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL UACH 0 26   ARCIVA OROZCO JAVIER ANTON USL 0 1-0

 

VARONIL RONDA: 2

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT   NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
16   HERNANDEZ BELMONTES HUMBERTO UMSNH 1 1   RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA DAVID UAC 1 0-1
2
2   GUTIERREZ CARMONA JUAN ITT 1 17   GARCIA BALAM RICARDO MANUEL UAT 1 1-0
3
8 NM MONROY RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL TE UDC 1 20   DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM BUAP 1 1/2
4
10   TREVIÑO RAMIREZ ISRAEL UANL 1 25   VALENCIA GUTIERREZ LUIS CETYS BC 1 1/2
5
22   VELAZCO ARIZPE ALBERTO ISR UANL 1 13   TARIN GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL UACH 1 1-0
6
24   CORONA VILLAR EDGAR UAS 1 5   LOPEZ VALDEZ CESAR UAS 0.5 1/2
7
18   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO USL 0.5 19   MEZA PONCE FERNANDO UANL 0.5 0-1
8
6   COLLI LOPEZ SAMUEL SANTIA UADY 0.5 3   ALTAMIRANO GONZALEZ YEHUD UEM 0 0-1
9
4 NM MORALES LOPEZ OSCAR ARMANDO USMNH 0 15   BE GARCIA JUAN ROLANDO UADY 0 1-0
10
14   AVILA MORENO JULIO SALVADOR UJED 0 7   SOLIS LUNA JOSE ARMANDO UJED 0 0-1
11
21   SEDANO SALAS JUAN CARLOS ITZ 0 9   ARGUELLES OVANDO VALENTE UADY 0 0-1
12
26   ARCIVA OROZCO JAVIER ANTON USL 0 11   FABIAN REYES FELIPE UABJO 0 1-0
13
12 NM HERRERA GARCIA PIO ARNOLDO UAEH 0 23   LUNA VACA ISRAEL UAQ 0 1-0

 

VARONIL RONDA: 3

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
1   RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA DAVID UAC 2 2   GUTIERREZ CARMONA JUAN ITT 2 1-0
2
19   MEZA PONCE FERNANDO UANL 1.5 22   VELAZCO ARIZPE ALBERTO ISR UANL 2 1-0
3
25   VALENCIA GUTIERREZ LUIS CETYS BC 1.5 8 NM MONROY RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL TE UDC 1.5 1/2-1/2
4
20   DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM BUAP 1.5 24   CORONA VILLAR EDGAR UAS 1.5 0-1
5
7   SOLIS LUNA JOSE ARMANDO UJED 1 10   TREVIÑO RAMIREZ ISRAEL UANL 1.5 0-1
6
3   ALTAMIRANO GONZALEZ YEHUD UEM 1 12 NM HERRERA GARCIA PIO ARNOLDO UAEH 1 1-0
7
13   TARIN GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL UACH 1 4 NM MORALES LOPEZ OSCAR ARMANDO UMSNH 1 1/2-1/2
8
5   LOPEZ VALDEZ CESAR UAS 1 16   HERNANDEZ BELMONTES HUMBERTO UMSNH 1 0-1
9
9   ARGUELLES OVANDO VALENTE UADY 1 26   ARCIVA OROZCO JAVIER ANTON USL 1 1-0
10
17   GARCIA BALAM RICARDO MANUEL UAT 1 6   COLLI LOPEZ SAMUEL SANTIA UADY 0.5 0-1
11
11   FABIAN REYES FELIPE UABJO 0 18   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO USL 0.5 1-0
12
23   LUNA VACA ISRAEL UAQ 0 14   AVILA MORENO JULIO SALVADOR UJED 0 1/2-1/2
13
15   BE GARCIA JUAN ROLANDO UADY 0 21   SEDANO SALAS JUAN CARLOS ITZ 0 1-0

 

VARONIL RONDA: 4

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
10   TREVIÑO RAMIREZ ISRAEL UANL 2.5 1   RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA DAVID UAC 3 0-1
2
24   CORONA VILLAR EDGAR UAS 2.5 19   MEZA PONCE FERNANDO UANL 2.5 1-0
3
2   GUTIERREZ CARMONA JUAN ITT 2 25   VALENCIA GUTIERREZ LUIS CETYS BC 2 0-1
4
22   VELASCO ARIZPE ALBERTO UANL 2 3   ALTAMIRANO GONZALEZ YEHUD UEM 2 0-1
5
8 NM MONROY RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL UDC 2 9   ARGUELLES OVANDO VALENTE UADY 2 0-1
6
16   HERNANDEZ BELMONTES HUMBERTO UMSNH 2 4 NM MORALES LOPEZ OSCAR ARMANDO UMSNH 1.5 0-1
7
6   COLLI LOPEZ SAMUEL UADY 1.5 13   TARIN GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL UCH 1.5 1/2
8
20   DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM BUAP 1.5 15   BE GARCIA JUAN ROLANDO UADY 1 1/2
9
12 NM HERRERA GARCIA PIO ARNOLDO UEH 1 5   LOPEZ VALDEZ CESAR UAS 1 0-1
10
26   ARCIVA OROZCO JAVIER ANTONIO USL 1 7   SOLIS LUNA JOSE ARMANDO UJED 1 1/2
11
17   GARCIA BALAM RICARDO MANUEL UAT 1 11   FABIAN REYES FELIPE UAUBJO 1 1-0
12
18   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO USL 0.5 23   LUNA VACA ISRAEL UAQ 0.5 1/2
13
14   AVILA MORENO JULIO SALVADOR UJED 0.5 21   SEDANO SALAS JUAN CARLOS ITZ 0 1-0

 

 

VARONIL RONDA: 5

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
1   RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA DAVID UAC 4 24   CORONA VILLAR EDGAR UAS 3.5 1/2
2
3   ALTAMIRANO GONZALEZ YEHUD UEM 3 9   ARGUELLES OVANDO VALENTE UADY 3 1-0
3
4 NM MORALES LOPEZ OSCAR ARMANDO UMSNH 2.5 25   VALENCIA GUTIERREZ LUIS CETIS BC 3 1-0
4
19   MEZA PONCE FERNANDO UANL 2.5 10   TREVIÑO RAMIREZ ISRAEL UANL 2.5 0-1
5
16   HERNANDEZ BELMONTES HUMBERTO UMSNH 2 2   GUTIERREZ CARMONA JUAN ITT 2 1-0
6
5   LOPEZ VALDEZ CESAR UAS 2 17   GARCIA BALAM RICARDO MANUEL UAT 2 0-1
7
22   VELAZCO ARIZPE ALBERTO ISR UANL 2 6   COLLI LOPEZ SAMUEL UADY 2 1/2
8
13   TARIN GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL UCH 2 20   DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM BUAP 2 1/2
9
7   SOLIS LUNA JOSE ARMANDO UJED 1.5 8 NM MONROY RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL UDC 2 1/2
10
15   BE GARCIA JUAN ROLANDO UADY 1.5 14   AVILA MORENO JULIO SALVADOR UJED 1.5 1-0
11
23   LUNA VACA ISRAEL UAQ 1 26   ARCIVA OROZCO JAVIER ANTONIO USL 1.5 1-0
12
11   FABIAN REYES FELIPE UAUBJO 1 12 NM HERRERA GARCIA PIO ARNOLDO UEH 1 1/2
13
21   SEDANO SALAS JUAN CARLOS ITZ 0 18   VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO USL 1 0-1