DISCIPLINA

AJEDREZ

RAMA

FEMENIL

LUGAR

Sala Polivalente de Posgrado de la Facultad de Derecho de la UANL

FECHA

30 de Abril AL 2 DE MAYO 2007

 

 
LUGAR
NOMBRE
INSTITUCION
REGION MARCA PUNTOS

1

1 PAULINA MONTERO GONZALEZ UDEG 4 4.5 17

2

2 TANIA GUADA SANCHEZ GUZMAN UNM   4 15

3

3 HAYDE PAUL MARTINEZ CASTRO UANL 1 4 14

4

4 MARIANA SOLIS MENDOZA UMSNH 4 4 13

5

5 ELIZABETH MONTAÑO RONDAN UNISON 3 3.5 12

6

6 KARLA MARTINEZ CABRERA U GTO 5 3.5 11

7

7 ISELA SALDAÑA ALTAMIRANO UNM   3 10

8

8 CLAUDINELY ANCHEYTA TEJAS UADY 8 3 9

9

9 JUDITH AQUINO FLORES BUAP 7 3 8

10

10 JAZMIN M. AQUINO MENESES BUAP 7 3 7

11

11 ELSY MONTUFAR CERVERA UADY 8 3 6

12

12 ARACELI FLORES GARCIA BUAP 7 3 5

13

13 VERONICA E. CRUZ MARTINEZ UNAM 6 2.5 4

14

14 PAMELA PINEDA DOMINGUEZ UNISON 3 2 3

15

15 YAZMIN ARREGUIN HERNANDEZ ITCH 2 2 2
16
16 ARANZAZU LARA HERNANDEZ UAA 5 2 1
17
17 SUSAN JOANA MEDINA PEÑA ITD 2 2 1
18
18 MARISELVA LARA HERNANDEZ UAA 5 2 1
19
19 ITZEL CORONA VILLAR UAS 3 2 1
20
20 SARA IRIS CABRERA AGUERO UADY 8 2 1
21
21 N. QUINTANILLA DE LA FUENTE UAT 1 2 1
22
22 ALEJANDRA SALDIVAR TAMEZ UANL 1 2 1
23
23 NANCY JUDITH LOPEZ CHAVEZ UACH 2 1 1
24
24 ABIGAIL LOPEZ CRUZ UAAAN 1 1 1
25
25 LILIANA PEREZ TINOCO UDG 4 1 1

26

26 MARISOL A. SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ UANL 1 1 1

 

FEMENIL RONDA: 1

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
1   PINEDA DOMINGUEZ PAMELA UNISON 0 14   MARTINEZ CABRERA KARLA UGT 0 0-1
2
15   QUINTANILLA DE LA FUENTE NILDA UAT 0 2   LARA HERNANDEZ MARISELVA UAA 0 1/2
3
3   AQUINO FLORES JUDITH BUAP 0 16   MEDINA PEÑA SUSAN JOANA ITD 0 1-0
4
17   LOPEZ CHAVEZ NANCY JUDITH UACH 0 4 WIM ANCHEYTA TEJAS CLAUDINELY UADY 0 0-1
5
5   MONTERO GONZALEZ PAULINA UDG 0 18   CABRERA AGUERO SARA IRIS UADY 0 1-0
6
19   CRUZ MARTINEZ VERONICA UNM 0 6   FLOES GARCIA ARACELI BUAP 0 1-0
7
7   MONTAÑO RONDAN ELIZABETH UNISON 0 20   CORONA VILLAR ITZEL UAS 0 1-0
8
21   SALDAÑA ALTAMIRANO ISELA UNM 0 8   SOLIS MENDOZA MARIANA UMSNH 0 1-0
9
9   SANCHEZ GUZMAN TANIA UNM 0 22   SALDIVAR TAMEZ ALEJANDRA UANL 0 1-0
10
23   LOPEZ CRUZ ABIGAIL UAAAN 0 10   MARTINEZ CASTRO HAYDE UANL 0 0-1
11
11   ARREGUIN HERNANDEZ YAZMIN ITCH 0 24   MANTUFAR CERVERA ELSY UADY 0 1/2
12
25   PEREZ TINOCO LILIANA UDG 0 12   AQUINO MENESES JAZMIN BUAP 0 0-1
13
13   LARA HERNANDEZ ARANZAZU UAA 0 26   SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ MARISOL UANL 0 1-0

 

FEMENIL RONDA: 2

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
10   MARTINEZ CASTRO HAYDE PAUL UANL 1 3   AQUINO FLORES JUDITH BUAP 1 1-0
2
4 WIM ANCHEYTA TEJAS CLAUDINELY UADY 1 13   LARA HERNANDEZ ARANZAZU UAA 1 1-0
3
12   AQUINO MENESES JAZMIN BUAP 1 5   MONTERO GONZALEZ PAULINA UDG 1 0-1
4
14   MARTINEZ CABRERA KARLA UGT 1 7   MONTAÑO RONDAN ELIZABETH US 1 1/2
5
19   CRUZ MARTINEZ VERONICA UNM 1 9   SANCHEZ GUZMAN TANIA UNM 1 1/2
6
2   LARA HERNANDEZ MARISELVA UAA 0.5 21   SALDAÑA ALTAMIRANO ISELA UNM 1 0-1
7
24   MANTUFAR CERVERA ELSY UADY 0.5 15   QUINTANILLA DE LA FUENTE NILDA UAT 0.5 1-0
8
6   FLORES GARCIA ARACELY BUAP 0 11   ARREGUIN HERNANDEZ YAZMIN TCH 0.5 0-1
9
20   CORONA VILLAR ITZEL UAS 0 1   PINEDA DOMINGUEZ PAMELA UNISON 0 0-1
10
8   SOLIS MENDOZA MARIANA UMSNH 0 22   SALDIVAR TAMEZ ALEJANDRA UANL 0 1-0
11
16   MEDINA PEÑA SUSAN JOANA ITD 0 23   LOPEZ CRUZ ABIGAIL UAAAN 0 1-0
12
26   SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ MARISOL UANL 0 17   LOPEZ CHAVEZ NANCY JUDITH UACH 0 0-1
13
18   CABRERA AGUERO SARA IRIS UADY 0 25   PEREZ TINOCO LILIANA UDG 0 1-0

 

FEMENIL RONDA: 3

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
21   SALDAÑA ALTAMIRANO ISELA UNM 2 4 WIM ANCHEYTA TEJAS CLAUDINELY UADY 2 1-0
2
5   MONTERO GONZALEZ PAULINA UDG 2 10   MARTINEZ CASTRO HAYDE UANL 2 1-0
3
7   MONTAÑO RONDAN ELIZABETH US 1.5 19   CRUZ MARTINEZ VERONICA UNM 1.5 1-0
4
9   SANCHEZ GUZMAN TANIA UNM 1.5 24   MANTUFAR CERVERA ELSY UADY 1.5 1-0
5
11   ARREGUIN HERNANDEZ YAZMIN TCH 1.5 14   MARTINEZ CABRERA KARLA UGT 1.5 0-1
6
1   PINEDA DOMINGUEZ PAMELA UNISON 1 16   MEDINA PEÑA SUSAN JOANA ITD 1 1-0
7
3   AQUINO FLORES JUDITH BUAP 1 18   CABRERA AGUERO SARA IRIS UADY 1 1-0
8
13   LARA HERNANDEZ ARANZAZU UAA 1 8   SOLIS MENDOZA MARIANA UMSNH 1 0-1
9
17   LOPEZ CHAVEZ NANCY JUDITH UACH 1 12   AQUINO MENESES JAZMIN MARG BUAP 1 0-1
10
22   SALDIVAR TAMEZ ALEJANDRA UANL 0 2   LARA HERNANDEZ MARISELVA UAA 0.5 0-1
11
15   QUINTANILLA DE LA FUENTE NILDA UAT 0.5 20   CORONA VILLAR ITZEL UAS 0 0-1
12
25   PEREZ TINOCO LILIANA UDG 0 6   FLORES GARCIA ARACELY BUAP 0 0-1
13
23   LOPEZ CRUZ ABIGAIL UAAAN 0 26   SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ MARISOL UANL 0 1-0

 

FEMENIL RONDA: 4

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
21   SALDAÑA ALTAMIRANO ISELA UNM 3 5   MONTERO GONZALEZ PAULINA UDG 3 0-1
2
14   MARTINEZ CABRERA KARLA UGT 2.5 9   SANCHEZ GUZMAN TANIA GUADA UNM 2.5 0-1
3
4 WIM ANCHEYTA TEJAS CLAUDINELY UDY 2 7   MONTAÑO RONDAN ELIZABETH US 2.5 1-0
4
8   SOLIS MENDOZA MARIANA UMH 2 1   PINEDA DOMINGUEZ PAMELA US 2 1-0
5
12   AQUINO MENESES JAZMIN BUP 2 3   AQUINO FLORES JUDITH BUAP 2 0-1
6
10   MARTINEZ CASTRO HAYDE UANL 2 11   ARREGUIN HERNANDEZ YAZMIN ITCH 1.5 1-0
7
2   LARA HERNANDEZ MARISELVA UAA 1.5 19   CRUZ MARTINEZ VERONICA UNM 1.5 0-1
8
24   MANTUFAR CERVERA ELSY UDY 1.5 13   LARA HERNANDEZ ARANZAZU UAA 1 1/2
9
6   FLORES GARCIA ARACELI BUAP 1 23   LOPEZ CRUZ ABIGAIL UAAAN 1 1-0
10
16   MEDINA PEÑA SUSAN JOANA ITD 1 18   CABRERA AGUERO SARA IRIS UDY 1 1-0
11
20   CORONA VILLAR ITZEL UAS 1 17   LOPEZ CHAVEZ NANCY JUDITH UCH 1 1-0
12
26   SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ MARISOL UANL 0 15   QUINTANILLA DE LA FUENTE NILDA UAT 0.5 0-1
13
22   SALDIVAR TAMEZ ALEJANDRA UANL 0 25   PEREZ TINOCO LILIANA UDG 0 1-0

 

FEMENIL RONDA: 5

Mesa

TIT BLANCAS SIGLAS PTS TIT NEGRAS SIGLAS PTS RESULTADO
1
5   MONTERO GONZALEZ PAULINA UDG 4 9   SANCHEZ GUZMAN TANIA GUADA UNAM 3.53 1/2
2
3   AQUINO FLORES JUDITH BUAP 3 8   SOLIS MENDOZA MARIANA UMSNH 3 0-1
3
10   MARTINEZ CASTRO HAYDE UANL 3 4   ANCHEYTA TEJAS CLAUDINELY UADY 3 1-0
4
7   MONTAÑO RONDAN ELIZABETH UNISON 2.5 22   SALDAÑA ALTAMIRANO ISELA UNAM 3 1-0
5
20   CRUZ MARTINEZ VERONICA UNAM 2.5 14   MARTINEZ CABRERA KARLA UGT 2.5 0-1
6
1   PINEDA DOMINGUEZ PAMELA UNISON 2 19   MANTUFAR CERVERA ELSY UADY 2 0-1
7
16   MEDINA PEÑA SUSAN JOANA ITD 2 6   FLORES GARCIA ARACELI BUAP 2 0-1
8
21   CORONA VILLAR ITZEL UAS 2 12   AQUINO MENESES JAZMIN BUAP 2 0-1
9
13   LARA HERNANDEZ ARANZAZU UAA 1.5 2   LARA HERNANDEZ MARISELVA UAA 1.5 1/2
10
11   ARREGUIN HERNANDEZ YAZMIN ITCH 1.5 15   QUINTANILLA DE LA FUENTE NILDA UAT 1.5 1/2
11
17   LOPEZ CHAVEZ NANCY JUDITH
UCH
1 23   SALDIVAR TAMEZ ALEJANDRA UANL 1 0-1
12
18   CABRERA AGUERO SARA IRIS UADY 1 24   LOPEZ CRUZ ABIGAIL UAN 1 1-0
13
25   PEREZ TINOCO LILIANA UDG 0 26   SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ MARISOL UANL 0 1-0