DISCIPLINA

TAE KWON DO

RAMA

VARONIL

DIVISION

HEAVY

LUGAR

GIMNASIO ÁREA MEDICA

FECHA

27 y 28 de Abril 2007

 

 
LUGAR
NOMBRE
INSTITUCION
REGION PUNTOS

1

1 SALVADOR PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ UVM SLP 5 17

2

2 SALVADOR FIGUEROA UACJ 2 15

3

3 RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ UMM 1 14

4

4 WALDO SALUD IPN 6 13

5

5 RIGEL CASARRUBIAS UDC 4 12

6

6 LUIS GERARDO RAMIREZ CERDA UANL 1 11

7

7 EDGAR CORTES ROMERO ITSON 3 10

8

8 VICTOR MANZANO ARCIZO UASLP 5 9

9

9 NOE VILLANUEVA UAGRO 6 8

10

10 SADOT OCON CAMACHO UNISON 3 7

11

11 MARTÍN MURRIETA RAMOS UV 7 6

12

12 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ UDG 4 5

13

13 VÍCTOR MANUEL MÉNDEZ UAC CAM 8 4

14

14 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ UAPEP 7 3

15

15 ADRIAN SALAZAR UJED 2 2

16

16 GILBERTO BURGOS ITESM MER 8 1

 

   

OCTAVOS

 

CUARTOS

 

SEMIFINAL

 

FINAL

 

CAMPEON

                     
 
1
SALVADOR PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ (UVM SLP) R5
 
             
     
 
SALVADOR PÉREZ            
 
2
NOE VILLANUEVA(UAGRO) R6
 
             
         
 
SALVADOR PÉREZ        
 
3
VÍCTOR MANUEL MÉNDEZ (UAC CAM) R8
 
             
     
 
RIGEL CASARRUBIAS            
 
4
RIGEL CASARRUBIAS (UDC) R4
 
             
             
 
SALVADOR PÉREZ    
 
5
RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ (UMM) R1
 
             
     
 
RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ            
 
6
MARTÍN MURRIETA RAMOS (UV) R7
 
             
         
 
RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ        
 
7
ADRIAN SALAZAR (UJED) R2
 
             
     
 
EDGAR CORTES            
 
8
EDGAR CORTES ROMERO (ITSON) R3
 
             
                 
 
SALVADOR PÉREZ
 
9
MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ (UDG) R4
 
             
     
 
WALDO SALUD            
 
10
WALDO SALUD (IPN) R6
 
             
         
 
WALDO SALUD        
 
11
GILBERTO BURGOS (ITESM MER) R8
 
             
     
 
VICTOR MANZANO            
 
12
VICTOR MANZANO ARCIZO (UASLP) R5
 
             
             
 
SALVADOR FIGUEROA    
 
13
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ (UAPEP) R7
 
             
     
 
LUIS RAMIREZ            
 
14
LUI SGERARDO RAMIREZ CERDA (UANL) R1
 
             
     
12
 
 
SALVADOR FIGUEROA        
 
15
SADOT OCON CAMACHO (UNISON) R3
 
             
     
 
SALVADOR FIGUEROA            
 
16
SALVADOR FIGUEROA (UACJ) R2                

 

LOS MEJORES LUGARES

NOMBRE
INSTITUCION
REGION
Primero :
SALVADOR PÉREZ
UVM SLP
R5
Segundo :
SALVADOR FIGUEROA
UACJ
R2
Tercero :
RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ
METRO MTY
R1
Tercero :
WALDO SALUD
IPN
R6