DISCIPLINA

TAE KWON DO

RAMA

VARONIL

DIVISION

FIN

LUGAR

GIMNASIO ÁREA MEDICA

FECHA

27 y 28 de Abril 2007

 

 
LUGAR
NOMBRE
INSTITUCION
REGION PUNTOS

1

1 GEOVANNI CAMACHO UVMCC 6 17

2

2 RODOLFO OSORNIO NUÑEZ UVM QRO 5 15

3

3 MARCO CARRILLO GONGORA UAC QROO 8 14

4

4 HANIR ORTIZ CAVAZOS UADY 8 13

5

5 IGNACIO ALEJANDRO GARCIA SOLÍS ITSON 3 12

6

6 JAVIER ENRIQUE CARRILLO MARTINEZ UANL 1 11

7

7 EMANUEL HOYOS UACJ 2 10

8

8 HECTOR ROBLES BELTRAN UPAEP 7 9

9

9 JOEL MENDOZA UVAQ 4 8

10

10 JOSE LUIS ROJAS IPN 6 7

11

11 ALFONSO ARAU TORRES BUAP 7 6

12

12 RAUL MATA UACJ 2 5

13

13 JORGE EUDARDO VALENCIA GOMEZ UASLP 5 4

14

14 NESTOR AGUSTIN PICOS SANABRIA UAS 3 3

15

15 ENRIQUE CUAN URQUIZO ITESM LAG 1 2

16

16 MARTIN URIBE UDG 4 1

 

   

OCTAVOS

 

CUARTOS

 

SEMIFINAL

 

FINAL

 

CAMPEON

                     
 
1

EMANUEL HOYOS (UACJ ) R2

 
             
     
 
EMANUEL HOYOS            
 
2

ENRIQUE CUAN URQUIZO (ITSEM LAG) R1

 
             
         
 
MARCO CARRILLOMARCO CARRILLO GONGORA        
 
3

ALFONSO ARAU TORRES (BUAP) R7

 
             
     
 
MARCO CARRILLO GONGORA            
 
4
MARCO CARRILLO GONGORA (UAC QROO) R8
 
             
             
 
GEOVANNI CAMACHO    
 
5
JORGE EUDARDO VALENCIA GOMEZ (UASLP) R5
 
             
     
 
IGNACIO ALEJANDRO GARCIA SOLÍS            
 
6
IGNACIO ALEJANDRO GARCIA SOLÍS (ITSON) R3
 
             
         
 
GEOVANNI CAMACHO        
 
7

JOEL MENDOZA (UVAQ) R4

 
             
     
 
GEOVANNI CAMACHO            
 
8

GEOVANNI CAMACHO (UVMCC) R6

 
             
                 
 
GEOVANNI CAMACHO
 
9
HECTOR ROBLES BELTRAN (UPAEP) R7
 
             
     
 
HECTOR ROBLES BELTRAN            
 
10
MARTIN URIBE (UDG) R4
 
             
         
 
HANIR ORTIZ CAVAZOS        
 
11
RAUL MATA (UACJ) R2
 
             
     
 
HANIR ORTIZ CAVAZOS            
 
12
HANIR ORTIZ CAVAZOS (UADY) R8
 
             
             
 
RODOLFO OSORNIO NUÑEZ    
 
13
NESTOR AGUSTIN PICOS SANABRIA (UAS) R3
 
             
     
 
JAVIER ENRIQUE CARRILLO MARTINEZ            
 
14
JAVIER ENRIQUE CARRILLO MARTINEZ (UANL) R1
 
             
     
12
 
 
RODOLFO OSORNIO NUÑEZ        
 
15
JOSE LUIS ROJAS (IPN) R6
 
             
     
 
RODOLFO OSORNIO NUÑEZ            
 
16
RODOLFO OSORNIO NUÑEZ (UVM QRO) R5                

 

LOS MEJORES LUGARES

NOMBRE
INSTITUCION
REGION
Primero :
GEOVANNI CAMACHO
UVMCC
R6
Segundo :
RODOLFO OSORNIO
UVM QRO
R5
Tercero :
MARCO CARRILLO
UAC QRO
R8
Tercero :
HANIR ORTIZ CAVAZOS
UADY
R8