DISCIPLINA

TAE KWON DO

RAMA

VARONIL

DIVISION

FEATHER

LUGAR

GIMNASIO ÁREA MEDICA

FECHA

27 y 28 de Abril 2007

 

 
LUGAR
NOMBRE
INSTITUCION
REGION PUNTOS

1

1 ERICK OSORNIO UVMCC 6 17

2

2 ALFONSO VICTORIA UVM SUR 6 15

3

3 JESUS AVILA UASLP 5 14

4

4 JAIR CABALLERO CASTILLO UAC 8 13

5

5 JORGE DIAZ ITESM MOR 4 12

6

6 NOEL SALINAS ALDIVAR ITSON 3 11

7

7 FELIPE PALE CERVANTES UANL 1 10

8

8 JOSE ROMERO UDG 4 9

9

9 RAFAEL MONTESINOS MONTESINOS IESCH 8 8

10

10 GERARDO GARCIA BONATERRA 5 7

11

11 EZEQUIEL MONTOYA LEAL UDO 3 6

12

12 OSWALDO SANCHEZ UACH 2 5

13

13 ORLANDO MUÑOZ RAMOS UDLAP 7 4

14

14 JOSE RODRIGUEZ SALMERON UPAEP 7 3

15

15 JESUS IBARRA UACH 2 2

16

16 JOSE RAMON HINOSTROZA ZUÑIGA UADEC 1 1

 

   

OCTAVOS

 

CUARTOS

 

SEMIFINAL

 

FINAL

 

CAMPEON

                     
 
1
ERICK OSORNIO (UVMCC) R6
 
             
     
 
ERICK OSORNIO            
 
2
RAFAEL MONTESINOS MONTESINOS (IESCH) R8
 
             
         
 
ERICK OSORNIO        
 
3
ORLANDO MUÑOZ RAMOS (UDLAP) R7
 
             
     
 
JORGE DIAZ            
 
4
JORGE DIAZ (ITESM MOR) R4
 
             
             
 
ERICK OSORNIO    
 
5
JESUS IBARRA (UACH) R2
 
             
     
FELIPE PALE            
 
6
FELIPE PALE CERVANTES (UANL) R1
 
             
         
 
JESUS AVILA        
 
7
EZEQUIEL MONTOYA LEAL (UDO) R3
 
             
     
 
JESUS AVILA            
 
8
JESUS AVILA (UASLP) R5
 
             
                 
 
ERICK OSORNIO
 
9
JOSE RAMON HINOSTROZA ZUÑIGA (UADEC) R1
 
             
     
 
JOSE ROMERO            
 
10
JOSE ROMERO (UDG) R4
 
             
         
 
JAIR CABALLERO        
 
11
OSWALDO SANCHEZ (UACH) R2
 
             
     
 
JAIR CABALLERO            
 
12
JAIR CABALLERO CASTILLO (UAC) R8
 
             
             
 
ALFONSO VICTORIA    
 
13
NOEL SALINAS ALDIVAR (ITSON) R3
 
             
     
 
NOEL SALINAS            
 
14
JOSE RODRIGUEZ SALMERON (UPAEP) R7
 
             
     
12
 
 
ALFONSO VICTORIA        
 
15
GERARDO GARCIA (BONATERRA) R5
 
             
     
 
ALFONSO VICTORIA            
 
16
ALFONSO VICTORIA (UVM SUR) R6                

 

LOS MEJORES LUGARES

NOMBRE
INSTITUCION
REGION
Primero :
ERICK OSORNIO UVMCC 6
Segundo :
ALFONSO VICTORIA UVM SUR 6
Tercero :
JESUS AVILA UASLP 5
Tercero :
JAIR CABALLERO CASTILLO UAC 8